Friday April 24th

Room 1
Brazilian Zouk
fundamentals
Room 2
Zouk Fusion
20.00 – 21.00 Partyskills & -Creativity
Willem & Laili
Fusion Dance
Felipe & Bruna
21.00 – 22.00 Partyskills & -Creativity
Jolien & Jerry
Fusion Dance
Laili & Keith
22.00 – 02.00

Saturday April 25th

Room 1
Brazilian Zouk
fundamentals
Room 2
Zouk Fusion
Room 3
Solo Dances
11.00 – 12.00 Circle 1 (Basic)
Malu & Keith
Connection
Willem & Jolien
Burlesque
Lisa van der Hoeven
12.10 – 13.10 Circle 1 (Basic)
Tim & Sascha
Connection
Artul & Kraken
Hip-Hop
Gil Lieveld
Break
14.00 – 15.00 Circle 2 (Lateral)
Tim & Sascha
Lamba-Zouk
Gilson & Romina
Ballet
Alexander Bezuijen
15.10 – 16.10 Circle 2 (Lateral)
Lorenzo, Rianne & Marije
Lamba-Zouk
Ludek & Monika
African Dance
Kevin Gumbs
Break
16.30 – 17.30 Lineair Hairmovements
Lorenzo, Rianne & Marije
Advanced Hairmovements
Willem & Laili
Modern Dance
Lisa van der Hoeven
17.40 – 18.40 Lineair Hairmovements
Malu & Keith
Advanced Hairmovements
Jolien & Jerry
Chairdance
Chantalle Iskes
Break
21.00 – 22.00 Pre-party Workshop: WORKSHOP
Gilson & Romina
Pre-party Workshop: WORKSHOP
Erik & Chantalle
22.00 – 02.00 Party

Sunday April 26th

Room 1
Brazilian Zouk
fundamentals
Room 2
Zouk Fusion
Room 3
Solo Dances
11.00 – 12.00 Circular Hairmovements
Rogiani & Louise
Isolations
Felipe & Bruna
Modern Dance
Lisa van der Hoeven
12.10 – 13.10 Circular Hairmovements
Ludek & Monika
Isolations
Artul & Kraken
Hip-Hop
Gil Lieveld
Break
14.00 – 15.00 Circular Patterns (Boomerang)
Ludek & Monika
Spinning Technique
Willem & Kristine
Burlesque
Kevin Gumbs
15.10 – 16.10 Circular Patterns (Boomerang)
Lisa & Marcos
Spinning Technique
Gilson & Romina
African Dance
Gil Lieveld
Break
16.30 – 17.30 Isolations
Lisa & Marcos
Musicality
Willem & Kristine
Ballet
Alexander Bezuijen
17.40 – 18.40 Isolations
Rogiani & Louise
Musicality
Jolien & Jerry
Chairdance
Chantalle Iskes
Break
21.00 – 22.00 Pre-party Workshop: WORKSHOP
Willem & Kristine
Pre-party Workshop: WORKSHOP
Mike & Tabita
22.00 – 02.00 Party